MATCH
08.09.19 | qual. | Anna Danilina | Urszula Radwanska | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Nanchang | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Danilina | Urszula Radwanska | |
1st SERVE % | 52/92 (57%) | 66/120 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/52 (62%) | 38/66 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/40 (58%) | 25/54 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/22 (32%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 57/120 (48%) | 37/92 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 112/212 (53%) | 100/212 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Danilina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Danilina | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Danilina | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Anna Danilina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Anna Danilina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Danilina | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Danilina vs. Urszula Radwanska - H2H matches
08.09.19 | qual. | Anna Danilina | Urszula Radwanska | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Nanchang | Hard |
Anna Danilina form & Urszula Radwanska form
Anna Danilina - last matches
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
18.06.22 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 4-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Stanton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |