INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camille Cheli vs. Anna Floris - H2H matches
27.10.14 | 1/4 | Anna Floris | Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Camille Cheli form & Anna Floris form
Camille Cheli - last matches
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sandy Callios | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Margaux Orange | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Sophie Hahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Floris - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Ida Alfredsson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.14 1/2 | vs. Stefania Rubini | - Anna Floris - walk over | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Federica Mordegan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.14 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | - Anna Floris - walk over | match details | |
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Alix Collombon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.13 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mircic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.13 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Morgane Pons | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Sara Ottomano | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |