INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Floris vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - H2H matches
15.07.13 | 1st round | Anna Floris | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Knokke | Clay |
Anna Floris form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Anna Floris - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Ida Alfredsson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.14 1/2 | vs. Stefania Rubini | - | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Federica Mordegan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.14 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | - | match details | |
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Alix Collombon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.13 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mircic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.13 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Morgane Pons | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Sara Ottomano | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
12.05.23 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |