Sweden
25.05.91, 32 years
25.05.91, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ida Alfredsson vs. Anna Floris - H2H matches
27.10.14 | qual. | Anna Floris | Ida Alfredsson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Ida Alfredsson form & Anna Floris form
Ida Alfredsson - last matches
La Reunion - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 0-4, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 0-3, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Juliette Colard | 2-5, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Susanna Ciccone | 0-5, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Maria Zotova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sousse - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 0-6, 1-4, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Anna Floris | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.09.14 qual. | vs. Michelle Van Lier | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Ilayda Yondem | - | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Nika Kovac | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melilla - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 qual. | vs. Ana Maria Carrion Rodriguez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Natalia Pishchaeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Muge Topsel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 qual. | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Costanza Pera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 qual. | vs. Veronika Stotyka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Vitaliya Nekhoroshikh | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Nour Tohamy | 0-6, 0-3, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details | |
Melilla - Hard | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Caracas - Hard | ||||
29.04.13 qual. | vs. Avel-Romaly Coronado | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 qual. | vs. Sophia Chow | 0-6, 1-3, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details | |
Riviera De - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 q 1 | vs. Marcela Alves Pereira Valle | 1-6, 0-4, - Ida Alfredsson - retired | match details |
Anna Floris - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Ida Alfredsson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.14 1/2 | vs. Stefania Rubini | - Anna Floris - walk over | match details | |
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Federica Mordegan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.14 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | - Anna Floris - walk over | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Alix Collombon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.13 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mircic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.13 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Morgane Pons | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Sara Ottomano | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |