MATCH
07.04.14 | 2nd round | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Gloucester | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna-Giulia Remondina vs. Mariam Bolkvadze - H2H matches
07.04.14 | 2nd round | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Gloucester | I. hard |
Anna-Giulia Remondina form & Mariam Bolkvadze form
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Mariam Bolkvadze - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-64, 1-2, - Mariam Bolkvadze - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-5, 4-2, En Shuo Liang - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Wilson | - Mariam Bolkvadze - walk over | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 5-7, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-2, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-78, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details |