MATCH

01.01.70qual.Anna-Giulia RemondinaValentyna Ivakhnenko6-4, 4-6, 6-4 France Andrezieux Boutheon I. hard

Anna-Giulia Remondina
Italy
01.06.89, 27 years




522
55

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
27.06.93, 23 years




370
98

Valentyna Ivakhnenko
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anna-Giulia Remondina vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko - head to head matches

23.01.12qual.Anna-Giulia RemondinaValentyna Ivakhnenko6-4, 4-6, 6-4 match detailsFrance Andrezieux Boutheon I. hard

Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches

Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.02.17
2nd round
vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.02.17
1st round
vs. Verena Meliss6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Italy Bergamo - Clay
14.02.17
1st round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Ortisei - I. hard
10.12.16
1/2
vs. Laura-Ioana Andrei5-7, 6-72 lostmatch details
09.12.16
1/4
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
08.12.16
2nd round
vs. Alessia Piran7-64, 7-65 winmatch details
07.12.16
1st round
vs. Jeannine Hopfgartner6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Cordenons - Carpet
01.12.16
1/4
vs. Pemra Ozgen6-72, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.11.16
2nd round
vs. Francesca Palmigiano6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
29.11.16
1st round
vs. Alice Matteucci6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Solarino - Carpet
19.11.16
1/2
vs. Ludmilla Samsonova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.11.16
1/4
vs. Deborah Chiesa6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
16.11.16
2nd round
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
15.11.16
1st round
vs. Yifei Yang6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Solarino - Carpet
12.11.16
fin
vs. Dalila Spiteri1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.11.16
1/2
vs. Maria Masini2-6, 7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
10.11.16
1/4
vs. Mathilde Armitano7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
09.11.16
2nd round
vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
08.11.16
1st round
vs. Alexandra Marina6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
04.11.16
1/4
vs. Vanda Lukacs6-4, 4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
03.11.16
2nd round
vs. Maria Masini6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
02.11.16
1st round
vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
20.10.16
2nd round
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.10.16
1st round
vs. Martina Pratesi6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
11.10.16
1st round
vs. Ludmilla Samsonova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.10.16
qual.
vs. Kimberley Zimmermann6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
10.10.16
q 1
vs. Angelica Moratelli6-0, 4-0, Angelica Moratelli - retiredwinmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
03.10.16
q 1
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini6-76, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Montenegro Podgorica - Clay
20.09.16
1st round
vs. Melanie Stokke0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.09.16
q 1
vs. Tijana Spasojevic6-1, 6-2 winmatch details

Valentyna Ivakhnenko - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Clay
12.02.17
fin
vs. Dia Evtimova- Valentyna Ivakhnenko - walk over lostmatch details
11.02.17
1/2
vs. Basak Eraydin6-0, 7-65 winmatch details
10.02.17
1/4
vs. Nastja Kolar6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
08.02.17
2nd round
vs. Chiara Grimm6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.02.17
1st round
vs. Giulia Crescenzi6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
India Navi Mumbai - Hard
21.12.16
2nd round
vs. Akiko Omae3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.12.16
1st round
vs. Mihika Yadav4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
India Pune - Hard
14.12.16
2nd round
vs. Katy Dunne5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.12.16
1st round
vs. Veronika Kapshay6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
France Limoges - I. hard
15.11.16
1st round
vs. Amandine Hesse3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.11.16
qual.
vs. Deniz Khazaniuk7-62, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
12.11.16
q 1
vs. Alicja Rosolska6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.16
1st round
vs. Anna Kalinskaya2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Poitiers - I. hard
24.10.16
q 1
vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Saint Petersburg - I. hard
21.09.16
2nd round
vs. Aryna Sabalenka2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.09.16
1st round
vs. Richel Hogenkamp6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
14.09.16
2nd round
vs. Vanda Lukacs3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.09.16
1st round
vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva6-2, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
01.09.16
1/4
vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.08.16
2nd round
vs. Anna Morgina6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
30.08.16
1st round
vs. Valeria Savinykh6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Ukraine Kharkiv - Clay
25.08.16
1/4
vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya7-63, 0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.08.16
2nd round
vs. Dea Herdzelas6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
22.08.16
1st round
vs. Natela Dzalamidze6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
China Nanchang - Hard
30.07.16
q 1
vs. Peangtarn Plipuech3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
China Wuhan - Hard
27.07.16
2nd round
vs. Qiang Wang3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.07.16
1st round
vs. Siqi Cao6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
09.07.16
q 1
vs. Nicoleta Dascalu4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Versmold - Clay
07.07.16
2nd round
vs. Lesley Kerkhove3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
05.07.16
1st round
vs. Anna Klasen6-2, 6-1 winmatch details