MATCH

01.01.70qual.Anna-Giulia RemondinaValentyna Ivakhnenko6-4, 4-6, 6-4 France Andrezieux Boutheon I. hard

Anna-Giulia Remondina
Italy
01.06.89, 24 years




397
98
80.488 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
27.06.93, 20 years




251
213
60.902 $
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anna-Giulia Remondina vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko - head to head matches

23.01.12qual.Anna-Giulia RemondinaValentyna Ivakhnenko6-4, 4-6, 6-4 match detailsFrance Andrezieux Boutheon I. hard

Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches

Switzerland Chiasso - Clay
21.04.14
q 2
vs. Jessica Crivelletto6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
21.04.14
qual.
vs. Natalija Kostic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
21.04.14
1st round
vs. Stephanie Vogt0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Gloucester - I. hard
07.04.14
1/4
vs. Klaartje Liebens3-6, 7-67, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.04.14
1st round
vs. Lisa Sabino6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
07.04.14
2nd round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze3-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
France Dijon - I. hard
31.03.14
1st round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Gonesse - Clay
10.03.14
2nd round
vs. Jainy Scheepens6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
10.03.14
fin
vs. Anne Schaefer7-5, 7-66 winmatch details
10.03.14
1/4
vs. Audrey Albie6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
10.03.14
1st round
vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
10.03.14
1/2
vs. Sherazad Reix6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
France Amiens - Clay
03.03.14
1st round
vs. Kelly Versteeg6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
03.03.14
2nd round
vs. Deborah Chiesa2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy Beinasco - Clay
24.02.14
qual.
vs. Annalisa Bona6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
24.02.14
2nd round
vs. Gioia Barbieri5-7, 6-70 lostmatch details
24.02.14
1st round
vs. Olga Savchuk6-2, 1-2, Olga Savchuk - retiredwinmatch details
Spain Tinajo - Hard
10.02.14
1/4
vs. Chloe Paquet6-3, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
10.02.14
1st round
vs. Ana Yrazusta Acosta6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.02.14
2nd round
vs. Yumi Nakano6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.02.14
1/2
vs. Akvile Parazinskaite3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain Tinajo - Hard
03.02.14
1st round
vs. Martina Caciotti6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
03.02.14
1/2
vs. Yana Buchina6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
03.02.14
2nd round
vs. Mandy Wagemaker6-2, 6-76, 7-5 winmatch details
03.02.14
fin
vs. Laura Pous-Tio3-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.02.14
1/4
vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Tinajo - Hard
27.01.14
1st round
vs. Yumi Nakano5-7, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain Madrid - Hard
09.12.13
1st round
vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany6-74, 1-6 lostmatch details
Spain Borriol - Clay
02.12.13
1st round
vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez4-6, 6-0, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain Nules - Clay
25.11.13
1/4
vs. Lisa Sabino4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details

Valentyna Ivakhnenko - last matches

Switzerland Chiasso - Clay
21.04.14
1st round
vs. Petra Uberalova2-6, 6-1, 1-6 lostmatch details
France Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard
24.03.14
q 1
vs. Miharu Imanishi5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
17.02.14
1st round
vs. Anett Kontaveit0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
27.01.14
1/4
vs. Janina Toljan6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
27.01.14
1/2
vs. Pernilla Mendesova7-5, 5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.01.14
1st round
vs. Ayaka Okuno6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
27.01.14
2nd round
vs. Nozomi Fujioka6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
20.01.14
2nd round
vs. Polina Leykina5-7, 6-4, 6-73 lostmatch details
20.01.14
1st round
vs. Gabriela Coglitore6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
04.11.13
1st round
vs. Jana Cepelova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
28.10.13
1st round
vs. Anhelina Kalinina2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
14.10.13
qual.
vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.10.13
q 2
vs. Paula Kania6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
12.10.13
q 1
vs. Daria Gavrilova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
23.09.13
1st round
vs. Ilona Kremen6-73, 5-7 lostmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
16.09.13
2nd round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
16.09.13
1/4
vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich6-3, 6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.09.13
1st round
vs. Misa Eguchi6-4, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Tashkent - Hard
07.09.13
q 1
vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Hard
26.08.13
1st round
vs. Tetyana Arefyeva6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
26.08.13
2nd round
vs. Kateryna Kozlova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia St.Petersburg - Clay
19.08.13
2nd round
vs. Marina Shamayko3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
19.08.13
1/4
vs. Daria Mironova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.08.13
1st round
vs. Liubov Vasilyeva4-6, 7-60, 7-62 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Hard
12.08.13
1/4
vs. Anna Danilina6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
12.08.13
1st round
vs. Basak Eraydin6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
12.08.13
1/2
vs. Veronika Kudermetova7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.13
2nd round
vs. Martina Borecka6-4, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
12.08.13
fin
vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok2-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
05.08.13
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Rudakova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details