INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katie Swan vs. Anna Kalinskaya - H2H matches
28.10.17 | 1/2 | Katie Swan | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1, Anna Kalinskaya - retired | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
21.10.17 | 1/4 | Anna Kalinskaya | Katie Swan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Katie Swan form & Anna Kalinskaya form
Katie Swan - last matches
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aoi Ito | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 3-4, - Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | - | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-74, 0-2, - Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Makenna Jones | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 6-4, 5-5, - Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-3, Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Anna Kalinskaya - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Maria Sakkari | - Anna Kalinskaya - walk over | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1/4 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 6-78, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Micic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |