MATCH
25.08.20 | 1st round | Anna Klasen | Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Klasen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Klasen | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Anna Klasen | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Anna Klasen | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-0 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Anna Klasen | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Klasen vs. Lisa Matviyenko - H2H matches
25.08.20 | 1st round | Anna Klasen | Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Anna Klasen form & Lisa Matviyenko form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Lisa Matviyenko - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |