INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Klasen vs. Maria Ines Fonte - H2H matches
06.05.19 | q 1 | Anna Klasen | Maria Ines Fonte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Obidos | Carpet |
Anna Klasen form & Maria Ines Fonte form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Maria Ines Fonte - last matches
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Morais | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |