INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Klasen vs. Marina Kachar - H2H matches
02.02.15 | qual. | Anna Klasen | Marina Kachar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Anna Klasen form & Marina Kachar form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Marina Kachar - last matches
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Zoe Hives | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 6-2, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Ekin Ercetin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Teresia Londol | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 2nd round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Eva Rutarova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Szeged - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Elena Bogdan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-74, 1-6 | match details |