Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
01.04.92, 32 years
11.741 $
01.04.92, 32 years
11.741 $
Anna Korzeniak vs. Klaudia Gawlik - H2H matches
31.05.10 | 1st round | Anna Korzeniak | Klaudia Gawlik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Brno | Clay |
Anna Korzeniak form & Klaudia Gawlik form
Anna Korzeniak - last matches
Klaudia Gawlik - last matches
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
13.02.12 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Trubich | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.12 qual. | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 7-65, 3-5, - Klaudia Gawlik - retired | match details | |
Opole - Carpet | ||||
07.11.11 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.11 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hancarova | 6-73, 2-2, Kristyna Hancarova - retired | match details | |
15.08.11 q 1 | vs. Marta Sramkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ilawa - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 2nd round | vs. Dana Machalkova | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Lucia Vrskova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, - Klaudia Gawlik - retired | match details | |
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Antonia Markuskova | 0-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 2nd round | vs. Vaszilisza Bulgakova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Beatrice Cedermark | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 qual. | vs. Marina Hruba | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.11 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.11 q 1 | vs. Paulina Petriskova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Nicole Clerico | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Gliwice - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.10 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Tereza Hladikova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Ilawa - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Veronika Domagala | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Olecko - Clay | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Katharina Holert | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Sandra Martinovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |