INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbora Krejcikova vs. Anna-Lena Groenefeld - H2H matches
no matches found |
Barbora Krejcikova form & Anna-Lena Groenefeld form
Barbora Krejcikova - last matches
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 1-0, Sara Sorribes Tormo - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1/4 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 4th round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 | vs. Magda Linette | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3, Lesya Tsurenko - retired | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Martic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 fin | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 0-4, - Barbora Krejcikova - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld - last matches
Linz - I. hard | ||||
09.10.11 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.11 q 1 | vs. Kathrin Woerle | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.11 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.11 2nd round | vs. Renata Voracova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Petange - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 1st round | vs. Eva Birnerova | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
03.07.11 q 2 | vs. Tetyana Arefyeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.11 q 1 | vs. Isabella Holland | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
14.06.11 q 1 | vs. Irina Falconi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zlin - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 1/2 | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Lopes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.11 2nd round | vs. Michaela Pochabova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.11 1/4 | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
17.05.11 1st round | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.11 qual. | vs. Anna Floris | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.11 q 1 | vs. Karolina Nowak | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.11 q 2 | vs. Yifan Xu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.11 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.11 q 2 | vs. Gail Brodsky | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tessenderlo - Clay | ||||
18.04.11 1/4 | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-75, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
18.04.11 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
18.04.11 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.04.11 2nd round | vs. Gail Brodsky | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
28.03.11 q 1 | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
21.03.11 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Walker | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Anne Kremer | 6-0, 6-75, 7-5 | match details |