MATCH
28.07.14 | 1st round | Anna Maria Heil | Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Michalovce | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Maria Heil vs. Katarina Stresnakova - H2H matches
28.07.14 | 1st round | Anna Maria Heil | Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Michalovce | Clay |
Anna Maria Heil form & Katarina Stresnakova form
Anna Maria Heil - last matches
Cakovec - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Mariana Galben | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tarsus - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 1-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 0-6, - Anna Maria Heil - retired | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Doroteja Eric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Barbara Haas | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.14 1/2 | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.14 1/4 | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
04.10.14 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alger - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-75, - Anna Maria Heil - retired | match details | |
Tlemcen - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Hanine Boudjadi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.14 1/4 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-1, Barbara Bonic - retired | match details | |
St.Poelten - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.14 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Katarina Stresnakova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 2-6, 1-4, - Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Simpson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erin Pearce | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Read | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 1-4, - Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Smekalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |