INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margarita Skryabina vs. Anna Morgina - H2H matches
08.02.18 | 2nd round | Anna Morgina | Margarita Skryabina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
21.03.17 | 1st round | Margarita Skryabina | Anna Morgina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Margarita Skryabina form & Anna Morgina form
Margarita Skryabina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 5-7, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Sucha | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-1, 3-0, Anna Jakovleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |
Anna Morgina - last matches
W15 Colorado - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 7-62, 3-6, - Anna Morgina - retired | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Maria Shusharina | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.21 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.20 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-2, - Anna Morgina - retired | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |