Denise-Antonela Stoica vs. Anna Pribylova

Denise-Antonela Stoica vs. Anna Pribylova - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Denise-Antonela Stoica Anna Pribylova

MATCH STATS


Denise-Antonela Stoica
Romania
10.03.00, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.12.97, 21 years




607
42
29.419 $
Anna Pribylova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Denise-Antonela Stoica vs. Anna Pribylova - head to head matches

24.04.181st roundAnna PribylovaDenise-Antonela Stoica6-71, 6-4, 6-4 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Denise-Antonela Stoica - last matches

USA Lawrence - I. hard
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Safiya Carrington5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
USA Hilton Head - Clay
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Tiphanie Fiquet3-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA Lubbock - Hard
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Kai-Chen Chang2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
14.07.18
1/2
vs. Anna Turati5-7, 6-75 lostmatch details
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Eugenia Ganga6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu2-6, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Adelina Baravi6-4, 7-61 winmatch details
Romania Curtea De - Clay
29.06.18
2nd round
vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
14.06.18
2nd round
vs. Jessica Crivelletto1-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Danai Petroula3-6, 6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
06.06.18
1st round
vs. Margaux Bovy6-4, 6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
11.05.18
1/4
vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
10.05.18
2nd round
vs. Federica Arcidiacono2-6, 7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Maria Zotova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Anna Pribylova7-61, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
15.04.18
q 2
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
28.03.18
1st round
vs. Camilla Scala4-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
27.03.18
qual.
vs. Alice Zapolla6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
26.03.18
q 1
vs. Elena Di Battista6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
22.03.18
1st round
vs. Montserrat Gonzalez0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Nicole Bunea6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
18.03.18
q 1
vs. Claudia Cianci6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
20.12.17
1st round
vs. Daria Lodikova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.12.17
qual.
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
12.12.17
1st round
vs. Maia Lumsden5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.12.17
qual.
vs. Natalia Orlova6-4, 1-0, Natalia Orlova - retiredwinmatch details
11.12.17
q 1
vs. Andjela Novcic6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
30.11.17
2nd round
vs. Marie Benoit4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.11.17
1st round
vs. Milana Zhabrailova4-6, 7-65, 4-0, Milana Zhabrailova - retiredwinmatch details

Anna Pribylova - last matches

Egypt Sharm El - Hard
25.11.18
fin
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.11.18
1/2
vs. Anastasia Pribylova3-0, Anastasia Pribylova - retiredwinmatch details
23.11.18
1/4
vs. Weronika Falkowska6-3, 6-75, 6-3 winmatch details
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova (SVK)6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Vickie Trocker6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Ola Abou Zekry3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
Luxembourg Petange - I. hard
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Isabella Shinikova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-4, 1-6, 7-65 winmatch details
28.10.18
qual.
vs. Mihaela Djakovic1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ofakim - Hard
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Galateia Mesochoritou2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
13.10.18
fin
vs. Maya Tahan4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.10.18
1/2
vs. Lina Glushko6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
11.10.18
1/4
vs. Adrienn Nagy3-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.10.18
2nd round
vs. Adelina Baravi6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Ronnie Naor6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Alicia Barnett6-711, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Natalia Orlova7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Shalimova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Lisbon - Hard
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Priyanka Shah2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Natacha Mesa Perez6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Karine Sarkisova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
24.07.18
qual.
vs. Tena Lukas1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.07.18
q 2
vs. Maria Marfutina1-6, 6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova3-6, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Filip2-6, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details
<