INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francisca Jorge vs. Anna Pribylova - H2H matches
11.10.17 | 1st round | Anna Pribylova | Francisca Jorge | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Francisca Jorge form & Anna Pribylova form
Francisca Jorge - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-63, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-60, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 7-611, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |