Russia
07.09.92, 31 years
13.761 $
07.09.92, 31 years
13.761 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anna Rapoport vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke - H2H matches
30.08.10 | 1st round | Anna Rapoport | Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Gliwice | Clay |
Anna Rapoport form & Lisa-Marie Maetschke form
Anna Rapoport - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 q 1 | vs. Anna Smolina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bukhara - Hard | ||||
02.05.11 q 1 | vs. Maftuna Yunusova | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
02.05.11 qual. | vs. Anna Shkudun | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.11 q 1 | vs. Olga Panova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
18.04.11 2nd round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Poza Rica - Hard | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Surina De Beer | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Metepec - Hard | ||||
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Lena Litvak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.03.11 q 1 | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
14.02.11 q 1 | vs. Gira Schofield | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rancho Mirage - Hard | ||||
07.02.11 q 2 | vs. Di Zhao | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.11 q 1 | vs. Ashley Tiefel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
31.01.11 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Grace Smith | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bangalore - Hard | ||||
06.12.10 2nd round | vs. Kumiko Iijima | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.10 1st round | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Mandya - Hard | ||||
29.11.10 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.10 1/4 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.10 2nd round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Minsk - Carpet | ||||
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Kotelnikova | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.10 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gliwice - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.10 2nd round | vs. Veronika Domagala | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.10 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 2-6, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/4 | vs. Anna Arina Marenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Lina Bennani | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Lisa-Marie Maetschke - last matches
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michelle Roth | 3-6, 1-4, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - retired | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 1 | vs. Michelle Roth | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Hofer | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Veyhle | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 1-2, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Hayek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |