INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Shkudun vs. Tadeja Majeric - H2H matches
05.11.12 | 1st round | Anna Shkudun | Tadeja Majeric | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
06.12.10 | 2nd round | Anna Shkudun | Tadeja Majeric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Bangalore | Hard |
Anna Shkudun form & Tadeja Majeric form
Anna Shkudun - last matches
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
11.01.16 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-2, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
Scottsdale - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Veronica Corning | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Olga Fridman | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
02.02.15 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 3-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Krejsova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.12.14 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.12.14 1st round | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.14 q 1 | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.14 2nd round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 qual. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tadeja Majeric - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, - Tadeja Majeric - retired | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 1/4 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Angel Macleod | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.17 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 0-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
10.11.16 1/4 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 7-61, 7-64 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
22.10.16 fin | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.16 1/2 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.16 1/4 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.16 2nd round | vs. Akilah James | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
15.10.16 fin | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.16 1/2 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.16 1/4 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
24.09.16 1/2 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 0-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
21.09.16 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 7-69, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
14.07.16 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |