MATCH
18.04.18 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Siskova | Anna Kubareva | |
1st SERVE % | 67/92 (73%) | 64/90 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/67 (45%) | 29/64 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/25 (44%) | 13/26 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 8/12 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/90 (53%) | 51/92 (55%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/182 (49%) | 93/182 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-4 | |
Anna Siskova | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-5 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
4-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Siskova vs. Anna Kubareva - H2H matches
18.04.18 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Anna Kubareva form
Anna Siskova - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |