MATCH
10.01.19 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Siskova | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
1st SERVE % | 69/85 (81%) | 57/78 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/69 (49%) | 23/57 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/16 (31%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 10/11 (91%) | 8/14 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/78 (62%) | 46/85 (54%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/163 (53%) | 76/163 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-0 | |
Anna Siskova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-1 | |
0-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
0-3 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-3 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
1-4 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-5 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-1 | |
Anna Siskova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
3-3 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Siskova vs. Taisya Pachkaleva - H2H matches
10.01.19 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anna Siskova form & Taisya Pachkaleva form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Taisya Pachkaleva - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 0-2, - Taisya Pachkaleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-79, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Iva Divac | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 fin | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-1, Diana Demidova - retired | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |