Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
23.06.98, 25 years
23.06.98, 25 years
Anna Siskova vs. Tereza Koplova - H2H matches
12.06.17 | q 2 | Anna Siskova | Tereza Koplova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Prerov | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Tereza Koplova form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Tereza Koplova - last matches
Vienna - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-77, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Eva Cechakova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Leonie Hoppe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Cechakova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Radka Buzkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Adriana Kovarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-75, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Natalie Proese | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 2-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Prosenjak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Mariia Skuba | 6-4, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Ristic | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Viktorija Veselinova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |