MATCH
29.10.19 | 1st round | Anna Ukolova | Alina Silich | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Stockholm | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ukolova | Alina Silich | |
1st SERVE % | 30/52 (58%) | 22/57 (39%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 17/22 (77%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 13/35 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/57 (47%) | 16/52 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/109 (58%) | 46/109 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 3 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ukolova | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Alina Silich | |
Anna Ukolova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Alina Silich | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Alina Silich | |
6-4 |
2 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ukolova vs. Alina Silich - H2H matches
29.10.19 | 1st round | Anna Ukolova | Alina Silich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Stockholm | I. hard |
Anna Ukolova form & Alina Silich form
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |