Australia
03.03.95, 29 years
03.03.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Annie Donaldson vs. Isabella Bozicevic - H2H matches
27.02.17 | q 1 | Annie Donaldson | Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Clare | Hard |
Annie Donaldson form & Isabella Bozicevic form
Annie Donaldson - last matches
Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Tiana Glazbrook | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Kate Zueva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Oyku Sarli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Marija Jovicic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Elvira Edstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Nanette Nylund | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Polona Rebersak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Marusa Plank | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Agata Borgman | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kateryna Popova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Maryia Kryuchenia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Isabella Bozicevic - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Erica Layton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Alma Yosef | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Karin Altori | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 6-74, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Giulia Paterno | 2-3, - Isabella Bozicevic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 0-6, 2-2, - Isabella Bozicevic - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Sasha Nelson | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Leann Serna | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Roopa Bains | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Jessie Culley | 1-4, - Isabella Bozicevic - retired | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |