INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariaryeni Gutierrez vs. Anri Nagata - H2H matches
11.12.18 | qual. | Anri Nagata | Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Mariaryeni Gutierrez form & Anri Nagata form
Mariaryeni Gutierrez - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, - Mariaryeni Gutierrez - retired | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Greta Borsoi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Nicholasville - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Cuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Zehra Lara Tekbas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-1, Daria Lodikova - retired | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Betina Tokac | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Malika Rose | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 1st round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Guaruja - Hard | ||||
18.01.16 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 2 | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Caracas - Hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Caracas - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Daniela Morales Beckmann | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Anri Nagata - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |