Arantxa Rus vs. Darina Sedenkova

Arantxa Rus vs. Darina Sedenkova - Opole - compare

MATCH

17.11.081/4Arantxa Rus Darina Sedenkova 6-2, 6-3 Poland Opole Carpet

MATCH STATS

6-3

Arantxa Rus
Holland
13.12.90, 26 years




134
426
977.946 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
09.12.85, 31 years




491
62

Darina Sedenkova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Arantxa Rus vs. Darina Sedenkova - head to head matches

17.11.081/4Arantxa RusDarina Sedenkova6-2, 6-3 match detailsPoland Opole Carpet

Arantxa Rus - last matches

Luxembourg Luxembourg - I. hard
14.10.17
q 1
vs. Alexandra Cadantu6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
30.09.17
fin
vs. Jacqueline Cako6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
29.09.17
1/2
vs. Tamaryn Hendler1-0, Tamaryn Hendler - retiredwinmatch details
28.09.17
1/4
vs. Peangtarn Plipuech6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
27.09.17
2nd round
vs. Ling Zhang6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
26.09.17
1st round
vs. Watsachol Sawasdee6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Seoul - Hard
21.09.17
2nd round
vs. Priscilla Hon5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.09.17
1st round
vs. Christina Mchale6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
17.09.17
qual.
vs. Jennifer Elie6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
16.09.17
q 1
vs. Se-Hyun Kim6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Japan Tokyo - Hard
09.09.17
q 1
vs. Lizette Cabrera2-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA New York - Hard
23.08.17
q 1
vs. Sesil Karatantcheva2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Canada Vancouver - Hard
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Naomi Broady3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
26.07.17
2nd round
vs. Katerina Siniakova6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.07.17
1st round
vs. Patricia Maria Tig6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
24.07.17
q 1
vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
24.07.17
qual.
vs. Ellen Allgurin6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
18.07.17
1st round
vs. Pauline Parmentier6-2, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.07.17
qual.
vs. Anhelina Kalinina6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
16.07.17
q 2
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
15.07.17
q 1
vs. Kaia Kanepi6-4, 6-72, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany Versmold - Clay
13.07.17
2nd round
vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.07.17
1st round
vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
United Kingdom London - Grass
28.06.17
q 1
vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu6-2, 6-79, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Middelburg - Clay
09.07.17
fin
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
08.07.17
1/2
vs. Karolina Muchova7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
07.07.17
1/4
vs. Nina Kruijer6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.07.17
2nd round
vs. Chayenne Ewijk Chayenne Ewijk - walk over winmatch details
05.07.17
1st round
vs. Ysaline Bonaventure6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch - Grass
16.06.17
1/4
vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details

Darina Sedenkova - last matches

Egypt Ain Elsokhna - Clay
06.12.10
2nd round
vs. Chanel Simmonds4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
06.12.10
1/4
vs. Sophia Kovalets1-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.12.10
1st round
vs. Natasha Fourouclas6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Ain Elsokhna - Clay
29.11.10
1st round
vs. Marina Melnikova4-6, 6-0, 1-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Dubrovnik - Clay
25.10.10
1/4
vs. Dijana Banovec1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.10.10
1st round
vs. Vivienne Vierin3-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
25.10.10
2nd round
vs. Paola Cigui7-63, 7-64 winmatch details
Croatia Dubrovnik - Clay
18.10.10
1st round
vs. Dunja Sunkic7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
18.10.10
2nd round
vs. Katarzyna Kawa6-74, 1-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Sibenik - Clay
19.04.10
1st round
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Bol - Clay
12.04.10
1st round
vs. Paola Cigui4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Hvar - Clay
05.04.10
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Kawa6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
05.04.10
2nd round
vs. Zsofia Miko3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Buchen - Carpet
08.03.10
1st round
vs. Irina Buryachok4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Clay
28.09.09
2nd round
vs. Marlot Meddens6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.09.09
1st round
vs. Viktoria Yemialyanava4-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
21.09.09
1st round
vs. Vivienne Vierin0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
17.08.09
2nd round
vs. Klaudia Gawlik6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
17.08.09
1/4
vs. Katerina Kramperova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.08.09
1st round
vs. Karin Morgosova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - Clay
10.08.09
1st round
vs. Angelika Roesch3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Hechingen - Clay
03.08.09
1st round
vs. Sarah Gronert6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
03.08.09
2nd round
vs. Sandra Zahlavova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia Piestany - Clay
20.07.09
fin
vs. Katerina Vankova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
20.07.09
2nd round
vs. Veronika Domagala6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
20.07.09
1/4
vs. Lucia Vrskova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.07.09
1/2
vs. Kristyna Pliskova7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
20.07.09
1st round
vs. Renata Kuricova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany Stuttgart - Clay
29.06.09
1st round
vs. Nika Ozegovic6-3, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
29.06.09
2nd round
vs. Stephanie Gehrlein4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
<