Arantxa Rus vs. Ekaterina Dzehalevich

Arantxa Rus vs. Ekaterina Dzehalevich - Petange - compare

MATCH

21.07.082nd roundArantxa Rus Ekaterina Dzehalevich 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 Luxembourg Petange Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Arantxa Rus
Holland
13.12.90, 27 years




111
596
1.068.298 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
03.05.86, 32 years




820
19
369.291 $
Ekaterina Dzehalevich
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Arantxa Rus vs. Ekaterina Dzehalevich - head to head matches

21.07.082nd roundArantxa RusEkaterina Dzehalevich3-6, 6-1, 6-3 match detailsLuxembourg Petange Clay

Arantxa Rus - last matches

Romania Bucharest - Clay
18.07.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasija Sevastova1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Mariana Duque-Marino6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
France Contrexeville - Clay
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Saisai Zheng3-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Jasmine Paolini6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
United Kingdom Wimbledon - Grass
02.07.18
1st round
vs. Serena Williams5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Eastbourne - Grass
23.06.18
qual.
vs. Kristyna Pliskova6-72, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.06.18
q 1
vs. Alla Kudryavtseva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
United Kingdom Ilkley - Grass
20.06.18
1st round
vs. Anna Kalinskaya0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch - Grass
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Coco Vandeweghe6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova6-75, 6-4, 7-67 winmatch details
France Paris - Clay
27.05.18
1st round
vs. Sloane Stephens2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.05.18
qual.
vs. Deborah Chiesa6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.05.18
q 2
vs. Julia Grabher6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
22.05.18
q 1
vs. Manon Arcangioli6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
France Saint Gaudens - Clay
19.05.18
1/2
vs. Quirine Lemoine6-77, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.05.18
1/4
vs. Viktoriya Tomova6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
17.05.18
2nd round
vs. Jessica Pieri6-74, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Amandine Hesse6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
France Cagnes Sur - Clay
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Ons Jabeur0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Morocco Rabat - Clay
29.04.18
q 2
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert6-1, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Ons Jabeur6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Clay
27.04.18
1/4
vs. Maria Sakkari3-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
26.04.18
2nd round
vs. Danka Kovinic2-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Shuai Zhang6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Elitsa Kostova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Irina Khromacheva7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Switzerland Lugano - Clay
09.04.18
qual.
vs. Alexandra Cadantu6-2, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Reka-Luca Jani6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
France Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard
27.03.18
1st round
vs. Olga Doroshina3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Ekaterina Dzehalevich - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
15.09.14
qual.
vs. Xiaodi You2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.09.14
2nd round
vs. Kotomi Takahata3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.09.14
1st round
vs. Nungnadda Wannasuk4-1, Nungnadda Wannasuk - retiredwinmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
16.06.14
q 2
vs. Anita Safronenka6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
16.06.14
qual.
vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.06.14
q 1
vs. Katsiaryna Kuzminas6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
09.06.14
q 2
vs. Elena Smachilo6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
09.06.14
1st round
vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.06.14
qual.
vs. Julia Izotova6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia St. Petersburg - Carpet
24.12.12
1/4
vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
24.12.12
1st round
vs. Galina Bykova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
24.12.12
2nd round
vs. Mia Eklund6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Finland Helsinki - Carpet
14.11.12
1st round
vs. Dinah Pfizenmaier1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.11.12
q 1
vs. Galina Bykova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
12.11.12
qual.
vs. Polina Vinogradova3-6, 6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.12
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Bychkova6-2, 6-711, 7-5 winmatch details
05.11.12
1/4
vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.11.12
2nd round
vs. Lisa Whybourn6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
France Nantes - I. hard
29.10.12
q 1
vs. Svetlana Piquerez6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
29.10.12
q 2
vs. Mervana Jugic-Salkic6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
24.09.12
1st round
vs. Elina Svitolina3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA New York - Hard
22.08.12
q 1
vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito6-4, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Azerbaijan Baku - Hard
22.07.12
qual.
vs. Valeriya Solovyeva3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
21.07.12
q 1
vs. Stephanie Bengson6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Palermo - Clay
07.07.12
q 1
vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Denain - Clay
02.07.12
q 1
vs. Lou Adler6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
02.07.12
qual.
vs. Angelina Gabueva6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
02.07.12
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen6-3, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - I. hard
21.05.12
qual.
vs. Lisa Whybourn3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Poland Opole - Carpet
15.11.10
1st round
vs. Justine Ozga6-2, 2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
<