INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arantxa Rus vs. Florencia Molinero - H2H matches
06.10.14 | 1st round | Arantxa Rus | Florencia Molinero | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Monterrey | Hard |
23.09.13 | 1/2 | Florencia Molinero | Arantxa Rus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Seville | Clay |
26.03.12 | 1/4 | Arantxa Rus | Florencia Molinero | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Osprey | Clay |
Arantxa Rus form & Florencia Molinero form
Arantxa Rus - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-3, 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Elise Mertens | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 0-3, - Arantxa Rus - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details |
Florencia Molinero - last matches
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
03.11.16 1/4 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Pereira - Clay | ||||
27.10.16 1/4 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
28.05.16 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 0-6, 0-3, - Florencia Molinero - retired | match details | |
27.05.16 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Curitiba - Clay | ||||
08.03.16 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
04.03.16 2nd round | vs. Alize Lim | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 q 2 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bertioga - Hard | ||||
26.01.16 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 q 1 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Kristie Ahn | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 q 2 | vs. Blair Shankle | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Brianna Thompson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |