Arantxa Rus vs. Karla Mraz

Arantxa Rus vs. Karla Mraz - Bucharest - compare

MATCH

05.05.081st roundArantxa Rus Karla Mraz 6-1, 6-1 Romania Bucharest Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Arantxa Rus
Holland
13.12.90, 27 years




106
617
1.068.298 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
28.07.82, 35 years




479
64
70.744 $
Karla Mraz
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Arantxa Rus vs. Karla Mraz - head to head matches

05.05.081st roundArantxa RusKarla Mraz6-1, 6-1 match detailsRomania Bucharest Clay

Arantxa Rus - last matches

United Kingdom Eastbourne - Grass
23.06.18
qual.
vs. Kristyna Pliskova6-72, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.06.18
q 1
vs. Alla Kudryavtseva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
United Kingdom Ilkley - Grass
20.06.18
1st round
vs. Anna Kalinskaya0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch - Grass
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Coco Vandeweghe6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova6-75, 6-4, 7-67 winmatch details
France Paris - Clay
27.05.18
1st round
vs. Sloane Stephens2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.05.18
qual.
vs. Deborah Chiesa6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.05.18
q 2
vs. Julia Grabher6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
22.05.18
q 1
vs. Manon Arcangioli6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
France Saint Gaudens - Clay
19.05.18
1/2
vs. Quirine Lemoine6-77, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.05.18
1/4
vs. Viktoriya Tomova6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
17.05.18
2nd round
vs. Jessica Pieri6-74, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Amandine Hesse6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
France Cagnes Sur - Clay
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Ons Jabeur0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Morocco Rabat - Clay
29.04.18
q 2
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert6-1, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Ons Jabeur6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Clay
27.04.18
1/4
vs. Maria Sakkari3-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
26.04.18
2nd round
vs. Danka Kovinic2-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Shuai Zhang6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Elitsa Kostova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Irina Khromacheva7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Switzerland Lugano - Clay
09.04.18
qual.
vs. Alexandra Cadantu6-2, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Reka-Luca Jani6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
France Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard
27.03.18
1st round
vs. Olga Doroshina3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Mexico Irapuato - Hard
16.03.18
1/4
vs. Kristina Kucova1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.03.18
2nd round
vs. Ellie Douglas7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
12.03.18
1st round
vs. Alexa Ryngler6-3, 6-74, 6-4 winmatch details
USA Indian Wells - Hard
05.03.18
q 1
vs. Madison Brengle3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Mexico Acapulco - Hard
28.02.18
2nd round
vs. Sloane Stephens7-5, 6-76, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Kayla Day4-6, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details

Karla Mraz - last matches

France Strasbourg - Clay
15.05.10
q 1
vs. Eleni Daniilidou6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
Belgium Tessenderlo - Clay
12.04.10
2nd round
vs. Michaela Pochabova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
12.04.10
1/4
vs. Nicola Geuer4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.04.10
1st round
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Belgium Torhout - I. hard
05.04.10
1st round
vs. Lina Stanciute3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
France Gonesse - Clay
22.03.10
2nd round
vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez4-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
22.03.10
1st round
vs. Pauline Lollia6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
France Amiens - Clay
15.03.10
1st round
vs. Sofie Oyen6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
15.03.10
2nd round
vs. Morgane Pons7-5, 7-64 winmatch details
15.03.10
1/4
vs. Claire De Gubernatis4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Dijon - I. hard
08.03.10
2nd round
vs. Ganna Piven6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.03.10
1st round
vs. Constance Sibille6-4, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
France Lyon - I. hard
01.03.10
2nd round
vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.03.10
1st round
vs. Emily Webley-Smith6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
France Grenoble - I. hard
25.01.10
2nd round
vs. Aleksandra Grela6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
25.01.10
1/4
vs. Mathilde Johansson0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.01.10
1st round
vs. Ying-Ying Duan6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
United Kingdom Glasgow - I. hard
11.01.10
2nd round
vs. Margit Ruutel7-65, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.01.10
1st round
vs. Anastasia Mukhametova6-3, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
France Nantes - I. hard
02.11.09
1st round
vs. Camila Giorgi6-75, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
France Saint Raphael - I. hard
19.10.09
1st round
vs. Severine Beltrame3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Joue Les - I. hard
12.10.09
1st round
vs. Sandra Zahlavova7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
12.10.09
2nd round
vs. Yulia Fedossova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Limoges - I. hard
05.10.09
1st round
vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Spain Granada - Hard
28.09.09
2nd round
vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany6-2, 5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.09.09
1st round
vs. Justine Ozga6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Tashkent - Hard
20.09.09
q 2
vs. Alexandra Panova5-7, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.09.09
q 1
vs. Maria Kondratieva6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
France Denain - Clay
07.09.09
1st round
vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
10.08.09
1st round
vs. Kinnie Laisne6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
<