INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eunhye Lee vs. Ari Matsumoto - H2H matches
27.02.18 | qual. | Ari Matsumoto | Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Eunhye Lee form & Ari Matsumoto form
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Ari Matsumoto - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-1, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Hirata | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Kadowaki | 6-0, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Asahi Kosaka | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Madoka Yokokawa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Jia Yi Dong | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Rio Osoegawa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-72, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
19.12.22 qual. | vs. Junri Namigata | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Robu Kajitani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-2, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Fitriana Sabrina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |