INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arina Folts vs. Alexandra Walters - H2H matches
24.04.17 | qual. | Arina Folts | Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Karshi | Hard |
Arina Folts form & Alexandra Walters form
Arina Folts - last matches
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 3-6, - Arina Folts - retired | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 1-5, - Arina Folts - retired | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Natasha Palha | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Valentina Shleyn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 1/4 | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 2nd round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alexandra Walters - last matches
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Subin Park | 0-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-75, 1-3, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Annerly Poulos | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
02.01.18 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 3-3, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Ella Husrefovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |