MATCH
27.02.20 | 2nd round | Arlinda Rushiti | Stephanie Wagner | 6-2, 6-1 | W25 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Arlinda Rushiti | Stephanie Wagner | |
1st SERVE % | 24/37 (65%) | 21/43 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/24 (92%) | 8/21 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/13 (31%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/43 (63%) | 11/37 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/80 (66%) | 27/80 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Stephanie Wagner | |
Arlinda Rushiti | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Stephanie Wagner - H2H matches
27.02.20 | 2nd round | Arlinda Rushiti | Stephanie Wagner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Stephanie Wagner form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Stephanie Wagner - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Pohankova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-75, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |