INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayan Broomfield vs. Erin Clark - H2H matches
20.10.14 | q 1 | Ayan Broomfield | Erin Clark | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Saguenay | I. hard |
Ayan Broomfield form & Erin Clark form
Ayan Broomfield - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 2 | vs. Emma Davis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.20 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Naumenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Melodie Collard | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Roki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 1-4, - Ayan Broomfield - retired | match details | |
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Andrea Thompson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Meghan Kelley | 2-6, 1-2, - Ayan Broomfield - retired | match details | |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maia Sosa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Malika Auger-Alliassime | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tiffany Lagarde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Erin Routliffe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buffalo - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Lauren Herring | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Katie Lafrance | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.15 2nd round | vs. Caroline Price | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Ximena Hermoso | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, - Ayan Broomfield - retired | match details | |
14.09.15 qual. | vs. Gloria Liang | 7-64, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Sandra Dynka | 6-0, 7-5 | match details |
Erin Clark - last matches
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Perper | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 q 2 | vs. Felicity Maltby | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 q 2 | vs. Stefana Andrei | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Ashley Chang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Jenna Friedel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 q 2 | vs. Akari Inoue | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Aissa Muamba | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Yasmin Mansouri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Gail Brodsky | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Charlotte - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Abigail Desiatnikov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Hsiang-Wen Huang | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Maureen Drake | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Obregon - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Stephanie Luk | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Constanza Gorches | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leon - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Brandy Mina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Lauren Albanese | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Ayan Broomfield | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 1 | vs. Kate Turvy | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 2 | vs. Jade Lewis | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.09.14 q 1 | vs. Jana Boubelikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 1 | vs. Brittany Dubins | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rosarito - Hard | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Marjorie Ondeck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Yolande Leacock | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Diana Monsalve | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |