INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Ostojic vs. Ayla Aksu - H2H matches
14.02.17 | 1st round | Ayla Aksu | Kristina Ostojic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Kristina Ostojic form & Ayla Aksu form
Kristina Ostojic - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Maria Patrascu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-1, Jana Bojovic - retired | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Mariame Toure | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
15.07.17 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Zorica Spasojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Milana Spremo | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Masic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |
Ayla Aksu - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Lucie Havlickova | Lucie Havlickova - walk over | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-2, Patricia Maria Tig - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Fanny Stollar | Fanny Stollar - walk over | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details |