Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years
21.674 $
12.04.96, 27 years
21.674 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Ayla Aksu - H2H matches
29.11.17 | 1st round | Ayla Aksu | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Ayla Aksu form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |
Ayla Aksu - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | match details |