INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandra Pitak vs. Barbara Bonic - H2H matches
24.07.19 | 1st round | Barbara Bonic | Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Vitoria | Hard |
10.10.18 | 1st round | Barbara Bonic | Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Aleksandra Pitak form & Barbara Bonic form
Aleksandra Pitak - last matches
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-73, 7-5, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Pradova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Natalie Johnson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Barbara Bonic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |