Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Montenegro
20.02.97, 27 years
20.02.97, 27 years
Barbara Bonic vs. Kristina Samardzic - H2H matches
03.10.11 | q 1 | Barbara Bonic | Kristina Samardzic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Solin | Clay |
Barbara Bonic form & Kristina Samardzic form
Barbara Bonic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Kristina Samardzic - last matches
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Milica Sljukic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Jasmina Samardzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Nika Kovac | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
19.05.14 qual. | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Camille Cheli | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 q 1 | vs. Tea Faber | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Thomas (1988) | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-2, Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 q 2 | vs. Gorana Kadijevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
14.10.13 qual. | vs. Jasmina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.13 q 1 | vs. Nikoleta Bulatovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Heil | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budva - Clay | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Ema Mikulcic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
09.09.13 qual. | vs. Justine Ozga | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Ivana Boberic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.13 q 2 | vs. Ema Polic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Danijela Tomic | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Petrikic | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 q 2 | vs. Teodora Radosavljevic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Vladica Babic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Selma Saran | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Kristina Bekavac | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
01.10.12 q 2 | vs. Nomi Smilovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.12 qual. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.10.12 q 1 | vs. Janine Koleta | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |