MATCH
12.04.18 | 2nd round | Barbara Haas | Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-3 | Pelham | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Barbara Haas | Marine Partaud | |
1st SERVE % | 40/49 (82%) | 44/63 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/40 (63%) | 20/44 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/63 (59%) | 20/49 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/112 (59%) | 46/112 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Barbara Haas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Barbara Haas | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Barbara Haas | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Barbara Haas | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Barbara Haas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Barbara Haas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Barbara Haas | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Barbara Haas | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-2 | Marine Partaud | |
4-3 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Barbara Haas | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbara Haas vs. Marine Partaud - H2H matches
12.04.18 | 2nd round | Barbara Haas | Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Barbara Haas form & Marine Partaud form
Barbara Haas - last matches
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bronx - Hard | ||||
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Florence Fohnen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-65, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 1/4 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 4-0, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |