Elena Gabriela Ruse vs. Basak Eraydin

Elena Gabriela Ruse vs. Basak Eraydin - Santa Margherita Di Pula - compare

MATCH

Elena Gabriela Ruse Basak Eraydin

MATCH STATS


Elena Gabriela Ruse
Romania
06.11.97, 20 years




255
208

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
21.06.94, 24 years




194
288
171.668 $
Basak Eraydin
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Elena Gabriela Ruse vs. Basak Eraydin - head to head matches

14.09.181/4Elena Gabriela RuseBasak Eraydin6-2, 6-75, 6-2 match detailsItaly Santa Margherita Clay
02.05.171st roundElena Gabriela RuseBasak Eraydin6-0, 6-3 match detailsSpain Lleida Clay
23.03.172nd roundBasak EraydinElena Gabriela Ruse6-2, 6-2 match detailsItaly Santa Margherita Clay

Elena Gabriela Ruse - last matches

Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Caroline Werner1-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
15.09.18
1/2
vs. Anastasia Zarycka6-74, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.09.18
1/4
vs. Basak Eraydin6-2, 6-75, 6-2 winmatch details
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Martina Colmegna6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina6-2, 7-612 winmatch details
Switzerland Montreux - Clay
07.09.18
1/4
vs. Iga Swiatek6-2, 1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Tamara Korpatsch3-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Simona Waltert4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
USA New York - Hard
22.08.18
q 1
vs. Anhelina Kalinina1-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Canada Vancouver - Hard
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Emina Bektas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Sophia Qi Ho6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
23.07.18
q 1
vs. Sofya Lansere6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Polona Hercog6-2, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Wimbledon - Grass
02.07.18
1st round
vs. Agnieszka Radwanska3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
28.06.18
qual.
vs. Barbara Haas6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
27.06.18
q 2
vs. Arina Rodionova5-7, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
26.06.18
q 1
vs. Alexandra Cadantu3-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
United Kingdom Ilkley - Grass
18.06.18
q 2
vs. Tereza Smitkova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Alicia Barnett6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
United Kingdom Nottingham - Grass
11.06.18
1st round
vs. Magdalena Rybarikova0-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
qual.
vs. Tara Moore6-2, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Eden Silva7-68, 6-4 winmatch details
Croatia Bol - Clay
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Michaela Honcova6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
02.05.18
2nd round
vs. Shuai Zhang4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Bernarda Pera2-6, 6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Tereza Martincova6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
29.04.18
q 2
vs. Viktoriya Tomova6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Marta Kostyuk2-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Clay
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Dalila Jakupovic4-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Katharina Hobgarski2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details

Basak Eraydin - last matches

Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Eleni Kordolaimi6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
14.09.18
1/4
vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse2-6, 7-65, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Alize Lim6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Carolina M. Alves6-3, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
08.09.18
1/2
vs. Barbara Haas4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.09.18
1/4
vs. Olga Ianchuk4-0, Olga Ianchuk - retiredwinmatch details
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz7-5, 7-65 winmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Ipek Soylu3-0, Ipek Soylu - retiredwinmatch details
Italy Bagnatica - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Liudmila Samsonova6-1, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
18.08.18
fin
vs. Chloe Paquet6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
17.08.18
1/2
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
16.08.18
1/4
vs. Quirine Lemoine7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
15.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
11.08.18
fin
vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
10.08.18
1/2
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
09.08.18
1/4
vs. Ipek Soylu6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Jade Suvrijn4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Martina Colmegna6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain El Espinar - Hard
04.08.18
fin
vs. Liudmila Samsonova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.08.18
1/2
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
02.08.18
1/4
vs. Cristina Bucsa6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales4-6, 6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Rebecca Sramkova6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Torino - Clay
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Varvara Gracheva6-710, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
07.07.18
1/2
vs. Anna Zaja1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.07.18
1/4
vs. Marie Benoit6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
05.07.18
2nd round
vs. Anna Gabric6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Lena Rueffer6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
<