INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu - H2H matches
23.02.15 | 1st round | Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Campinas | Clay |
Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany form & Chieh-Yu Hsu form
Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany - last matches
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Morgane Zowczak | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Carla Touly | 7-63, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 2 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Laura Thorpe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
25.04.15 q 1 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 0-2, - Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany - retired | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
11.04.15 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Julia Glushko | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Paula Del Cueto Castillo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, - Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany - retired | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Curitiba - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
15.02.15 qual. | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.15 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Bianca Botto | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.14 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 6-0, 6-77 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Mandy Wagemaker | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Bad Gastein - Clay | ||||
08.07.14 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Chieh-Yu Hsu - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Panna Bartha | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Malik | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Autumn Clemons | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Dj Bennett | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Taylor Gruber | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noa Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |