INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Benedetta Davato vs. Ofri Lankri - H2H matches
28.11.11 | q 2 | Benedetta Davato | Ofri Lankri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Rosario | Clay |
Benedetta Davato form & Ofri Lankri form
Benedetta Davato - last matches
Todi - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-2, - Benedetta Davato - retired | match details | |
Viserba - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Francesca Gariglio | 2-6, - Benedetta Davato - retired | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Julia Mayr | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
28.05.12 2nd round | vs. Dejana Raickovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.12 1st round | vs. Magdalena Kiszczynska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
07.05.12 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 0-4, - Benedetta Davato - retired | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
30.04.12 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Vic - Clay | ||||
23.04.12 2nd round | vs. Pilar Dominguez-Lopez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.12 1st round | vs. Charlene Seateun | 6-1, 1-0, Charlene Seateun - retired | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 q 1 | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pomezia - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Torrent - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Barbara Luz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.12 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Pilar Dominguez-Lopez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-2, - Benedetta Davato - retired | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 qual. | vs. Alice Balducci | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.12 q 1 | vs. Ganna Lukianchykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
05.03.12 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
27.02.12 1st round | vs. Mina Saygi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.12 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
20.02.12 1st round | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.12 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Federica Quercia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.12 qual. | vs. Kana Daniel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
12.12.11 q 1 | vs. Mariajose Cardona | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.11 qual. | vs. Raquel Piltcher | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.11 1st round | vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
05.12.11 q 2 | vs. Raquel Piltcher | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.11 qual. | vs. Agustina Lepore | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ofri Lankri - last matches
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 1-4, - Ofri Lankri - retired | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
24.06.17 1/2 | vs. Marta Paigina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. May Kimhi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 4-6, 5-0, Kyra Shroff - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.12.16 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Mia Rabinowitz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
07.10.16 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Alona Pushkarevsky | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
18.05.16 2nd round | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Vered Bert | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |