INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bernarda Pera vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - H2H matches
18.03.13 | 1/2 | Bernarda Pera | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | Madrid | Clay |
Bernarda Pera form & Lucia Cervera-Vazquez form
Bernarda Pera - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Christasha McNeil | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - last matches
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Rita Vilaca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Daniella Medvedeva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 2-6, - Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - retired | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 fin | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |