INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bernarda Pera vs. Ulrikke Eikeri - H2H matches
05.05.16 | 1st round | Bernarda Pera | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Indian Harbour | Clay |
20.04.16 | 1st round | Bernarda Pera | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Dothan | Clay |
04.07.11 | 1/4 | Bernarda Pera | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Sarajevo | Clay |
Bernarda Pera form & Ulrikke Eikeri form
Bernarda Pera - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Christasha McNeil | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |