INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bernarda Pera vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko - H2H matches
13.05.13 | qual. | Bernarda Pera | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Bernarda Pera form & Valentyna Ivakhnenko form
Bernarda Pera - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Christasha McNeil | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 6-72, 0-1, - Valentyna Ivakhnenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.01.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 7-5, 6-77 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Olimpia - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 7-66, 10-5 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-74, 7-64, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |