Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
26.04.02, 21 years
26.04.02, 21 years
Betina Stummer vs. Stefanie Auer - H2H matches
22.07.20 | 1st round | Betina Stummer | Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 7-6 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Betina Stummer form & Stefanie Auer form
Betina Stummer - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 7-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Emma Hubekova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | Lisa-Maria Moser - walk over | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Katja Milas | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Koelbl | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Molchanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details |
Stefanie Auer - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |