MATCH
09.08.18 | 2nd round | Bianca Turati | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-3 | Sezze | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Bianca Turati | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
1st SERVE % | 33/57 (58%) | 31/50 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/33 (45%) | 8/31 (26%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/24 (33%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/11 (82%) | 6/10 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/50 (74%) | 34/57 (60%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/107 (56%) | 47/107 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bianca Turati | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bianca Turati | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bianca Turati | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bianca Turati | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Bianca Turati | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Bianca Turati | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bianca Turati | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Bianca Turati | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Bianca Turati | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bianca Turati | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianca Turati vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka - H2H matches
09.08.18 | 2nd round | Bianca Turati | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Sezze | Clay |
Bianca Turati form & Sviatlana Pirazhenka form
Bianca Turati - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 0-1, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.04.22 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 2-3, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 4-4, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Tunis - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |