INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Brynn Boren vs. Sabastiani Leon - H2H matches
13.03.18 | 1st round | Brynn Boren | Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Irapuato | Hard |
19.02.18 | q 1 | Brynn Boren | Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Rancho Santa | Hard |
11.09.17 | q 1 | Brynn Boren | Sabastiani Leon | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Las Vegas | Hard |
Brynn Boren form & Sabastiani Leon form
Brynn Boren - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladica Babic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.19 qual. | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Fliegner | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-76, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Leong | Justine Leong - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Brooke Biddle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hayley Carter | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Carson Tanguilig | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 6-0, 10-0 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Emerald Able | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-71, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Turudija | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Sabastiani Leon - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lilian Poling | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-4, 5-7, - Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Savanna Ly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | - Sabastiani Leon - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Fiedler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 4-6, 0-1, - Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Recife - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 fin | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-67, 6-1 | match details |