Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
26.02.91, 33 years
26.02.91, 33 years
Camelia-Elena Hristea vs. Danijela Tomic - H2H matches
03.09.12 | 1/4 | Camelia-Elena Hristea | Danijela Tomic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Belgrade | Clay |
Camelia-Elena Hristea form & Danijela Tomic form
Camelia-Elena Hristea - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 qual. | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-2, 2-0, Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Adriana Maria Andronache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Bernard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | - | match details | |
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Huliya Esen | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Danijela Tomic - last matches
Brcko - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Emilija Dancetovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 q 2 | vs. Claudia Chavarria Perez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Milica Panic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Jovana Kenic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Nerma Caluk | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Jelena Lukic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 2 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Jovana Bogicevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Emilija Dancetovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Ana Oparenovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zajecar - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Tijana Tofiloski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Dunja Sunkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Marjana Medarevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Tsvetanka Trifonova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Teodora Radosavljevic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Mina Markovic | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Dajana Dukic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 1 | vs. Tea Jandric | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Nina Kalezic | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |