Ukraine
09.04.98, 25 years
09.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasiya Klymenko vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz - H2H matches
26.04.17 | 1st round | Camila Giangreco Campiz | Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Anastasiya Klymenko form & Camila Giangreco Campiz form
Anastasiya Klymenko - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 6-0, Oleksandra Balaba - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Novikova | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mikaela Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Hsin-Yuan Shih | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Nazli Demirkan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.16 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Camila Giangreco Campiz - last matches
Colina - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paulina Franco Martinessi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |