Turkey
01.01.02, 22 years
01.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Buse Suer vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz - H2H matches
02.05.18 | 1st round | Camila Giangreco Campiz | Buse Suer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Buse Suer form & Camila Giangreco Campiz form
Buse Suer - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Camila Giangreco Campiz - last matches
Colina - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paulina Franco Martinessi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |