INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karman Kaur Thandi vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz - H2H matches
31.03.17 | 2nd round | Camila Giangreco Campiz | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Karman Kaur Thandi form & Camila Giangreco Campiz form
Karman Kaur Thandi - last matches
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-72, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 5-7, 0-1, - Karman Kaur Thandi - retired | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Henderson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 2-4, - Karman Kaur Thandi - retired | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Susanna Maltby | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Camila Giangreco Campiz - last matches
Colina - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paulina Franco Martinessi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |